Birthday! Yayy

Hmm long time no update

Hey hey, I'm turning 16 on friday! ...
haha my dad says he doesn't understand why people celebrate birthdays, because it's just celebrating them getting closer to death.

Optimistic person isn't he? but I wuv him anyways

Started playing Spore, OMG that game is damn addicting. even though it's a 12+...O.o does that say something about me...lol.

.
^o^
.

Links


BEST FICTION
Profile

Rini

Author:Rini
*Hello*
Nice to meet you ( ・ω・ )ノ
Welcome to my blog
Updates will probably be few and far in between
( ・ - ・ '

----------

「Profile」
・ 06/03/1993
・ 164 cm/ 5* kg
・ Blood type: A

----------

=^.^= nyan ~

Latest Entries
Latest Comments
Calendar
02 | 2009/03 | 04
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 - - - -
Monthly Archive
Search Form
Link
Add Friend Form

Add this person to blog friend